FOOTBALL
SENIORS
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Kolora-Noorat Seniors 2.5 7.8 10.10 16.13 (109)
Panmure Seniors 4.1 6.4 11.8 15.10 (100)
GOALS: Kolora-Noorat Seniors: J.vaughan 5, J.Wallace 4, L.Cahill 3, C.Kavanagh 2, G.Beasley 2; Panmure Seniors: C.Bant 4, A.Courtney 3, L.McLeod 2, J.Coyle 2, L.Gavin 1, D.Bourke 1, S.Melican 1, J.Lewis 1
BEST: Kolora-Noorat Seniors: E.Wyss, J.vaughan, N.Marshall, G.Beasley, A.Robertson, M.Wyss; Panmure Seniors: T.Murnane, S.Melican, N.Keane, L.Gavin, C.Bant, S.Mahony
Russells Creek Seniors 7.5 14.10 21.13 33.21 (219)
South Rovers Seniors 2.1 4.1 5.5 6.6 (42)
GOALS: Russells Creek Seniors: T.Smith 8, T.Ryan 4, L.McLeod 3, J.Chatfield 2, J.Askew 2, K.Smith 2, C.Templeton 2, A.Mcmeel 2, Z.Timms 1, O.Everall 1, D.Burns 1, J.Chatfield 1, M.Rook 1, B.Rudland-Castles 1, Z.Welsford 1, S.Brady 1; South Rovers Seniors: R.Mentha 2, S.Williams 2, M.Edwards 1, B.Bushell 1
BEST: Russells Creek Seniors: T.Smith, L.McLeod, D.Burns, A.Mcmeel, K.Smith, G.McLeod; South Rovers Seniors: F.McCoy, B.Bushell, B.Oates, C.Mailes, B.Goodall, T.Bishop
Dennington Seniors 4.3 7.5 10.10 12.14 (86)
Old Collegians Seniors 4.1 6.2 9.5 10.6 (66)
GOALS: Dennington Seniors: T.Noonan 4, L.Campbell-Gavin 2, F.Rowe 1, J.Garner 1, F.Onthaisongs 1, A.Keen 1, D.Hoye 1, N.Alexandrou 1; Old Collegians Seniors: J.Mckinnon 3, C.Barby 2, J.Zippel 1, M.Couch 1, C.Boyle 1, G.Bond 1, H.White 1
BEST: Dennington Seniors: T.noonan, J.Garner, F.Rowe, J.Blackney-noter, D.Hoye, M.Mavroudakis; Old Collegians Seniors: G.Bond, H.Hall, J.Wallace, M.Couch, C.Boyle, C.Barby
Nirranda Seniors 6.4 10.8 19.13 30.16 (196)
Timboon Demons Seniors 0.2 2.2 4.2 4.2 (26)
GOALS: Nirranda Seniors: J.Stacey 6, J.Willsher 6, J.Primmer 4, D.Philp 3, L.Irving 3, J.Lenehan 2, T.Royal 2, F.Torney 1, H.Giblin 1, D.Craven 1, B.Kew 1; Timboon Demons Seniors: T.Hunt 2, M.Gristede 1, M.Wallace 1
BEST: Nirranda Seniors: J.Willsher, L.Kew, B.Harkness, L.Irving, J.Stacey, J.Primmer; Timboon Demons Seniors: A.Hunt, L.Smith, K.Gristede, M.Gristede, H.Stansfield, K.Delaney
Allansford Seniors 3.2 4.2 7.7 9.8 (62)
Merrivale Seniors 2.1 5.5 7.5 8.9 (57)
GOALS: Allansford Seniors: R.Hare 5, K.Gordon 2, Z.Jamieson 1, B.Coutts 1; Merrivale Seniors: J.Mahony - Gilchrist 2, J.Neave 2, H.Gurry 1, C.Graham 1, N.Krepp 1, R.Barling 1
BEST: Allansford Seniors: J.Fedley, A.Gordon, P.Drake, J.Kirkwood, Z.Jamieson, K.Gordon; Merrivale Seniors: F.Atchison, J.Gleeson, B.Bell, C.Graham, T.McLaughlin, M.Sandow
RESERVES
Dennington Reserves 0.2 3.3 6.4 7.6 (48)
Old Collegians Reserves 2.2 4.2 5.3 7.4 (46)
GOALS: Dennington Reserves: J.Douglas 3, J.Heffernan 3, D.Davidson 1; Old Collegians Reserves: O.Noonan 3, J.Nyikos 1, J.Buxton 1, S.Brooks 1, P.Lawler 1
BEST: Dennington Reserves: J.Delany, E.Dowd, D.Davidson, W.Fogarty, J.Woodall, T.Clarke; Old Collegians Reserves: I.Frusher, O.Noonan, L.Hirst, C.Yates, E.Kalfas, J.Quick
Merrivale Reserves 4.1 5.4 6.4 8.6 (54)
Allansford Reserves 2.1 6.5 6.7 6.8 (44)
GOALS: Merrivale Reserves: J.Keilar 2, J.Henderson 2, C.Tokona 2, E.Peake 1, J.Fary 1; Allansford Reserves: T.Mungean 3, L.Byrne 2, T.Membrey 1
BEST: Merrivale Reserves: J.Keilar, J.Henderson, W.Hinkley, J.Fary, J.Carroll, M.Webster; Allansford Reserves: N.Mclean, M.Chivers, R.Parsons, J.Mclean, B.Heard, J.White
Panmure Reserves 0.3 4.6 5.11 7.12 (54)
Kolora-Noorat Reserves 3.1 4.1 6.2 8.2 (50)
GOALS: Panmure Reserves: T.Reeves 3, J.Pablo 1, B.Robertson 1, J.Malone 1, D.Bourke 1; Kolora-Noorat Reserves: R.Scanlon 2, T.Beasley 1, R.Harvey 1, J.Kenna 1, N.Glennen 1, A.O'Neill 1, L.Castersen 1
BEST: Panmure Reserves: D.Bourke, M.Kelly, J.Pablo, D.Meade, J.Malone, O.Baxter; Kolora-Noorat Reserves: T.Beasley, I.Bird, D.Carr, Z.Klippel, R.Scott, K.Conlon
Nirranda Reserves 1.3 4.6 5.11 6.16 (52)
Timboon Demons Reserves 0.0 0.1 0.2 1.3 (9)
GOALS: Nirranda Reserves: B.Hadden 3, A.Searle 1, B.Drake 1, P.Lee 1; Timboon Demons Reserves: C.Collins 1
BEST: Nirranda Reserves: M.Bell, J.Gilbert, B.Poole, B.Drake, J.Matthews, B.Croft; Timboon Demons Reserves: L.Steere, B.Delaney, R.Vickers, Z.Kerr, T.Casey, N.Ellemor
Russells Creek Reserves 3.4 10.9 16.16 21.19 (145)
South Rovers Reserves 0.2 0.3 0.5 2.6 (18)
GOALS: Russells Creek Reserves: I.McLeod 5, M.Askew 5, D.Barker 2, L.MacKley 2, B.Melican 2, I.Harrison 1, J.Loader 1, N.Bradley 1, B.Kiensrod 1, C.Malone 1; South Rovers Reserves: S.Nicolson 2
BEST: Russells Creek Reserves: J.Wensley, B.Mifsud, I.Harrison, M.Askew, I.McLeod, B.van Zelst; South Rovers Reserves: P.Blythe, L.O'Connor, L.Mcfadyen, H.Pappas, B.McColl, S.Nicolson
UNDER 18S
Allansford Under 18 7.1 12.3 16.9 18.11 (119)
Merrivale Under 18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1 (1)
GOALS: Allansford Under 18: W.Bretherton 5, L.Draffen 4, L.Byron 3, J.Robson 3, Z.Smith 1, S.Keane 1, T.Creed 1; Merrivale Under 18:
BEST: Allansford Under 18: D.Pogson, W.Gleeson, J.Eldridge, W.Bretherton, J.Robson, H.Porter; Merrivale Under 18: K.McIlroy, Z.Sheppard, J.Mahony - Gilchrist, Z.Neave, J.Collins, M.Amory
Timboon Demons Under 18 2.2 5.6 6.6 7.7 (49)
Nirranda Under 18 0.0 0.1 3.1 3.1 (19)
GOALS: Timboon Demons Under 18: N.Ellemor 2, J.Banks 1, W.Te Nana-Rodgers 1, L.Steere 1, C.Cuthell 1, W.Moorhouse 1; Nirranda Under 18: M.Harvey 1, S.Willsher 1, M.Bryce 1
BEST: Timboon Demons Under 18: J.Matthews, R.Morden, Z.Kerr, T.Berry, J.Banks, J.Makin; Nirranda Under 18: C.Austin, J.Matthews, F.Torney, M.McKenzie, T.Dalton, L.Kelly
Old Collegians Under 18 2.3 4.7 6.9 10.9 (69)
Dennington Under 18 1.1 1.2 2.3 4.6 (30)
GOALS: Old Collegians Under 18: C.Ferris 5, M.Sloane 2, E.Dempsey 1, M.Walpole 1, T.Coutts 1; Dennington Under 18: T.Moana 2, B.Miller 1, J.Somerville 1
BEST: Old Collegians Under 18: T.fish, N.Monaghan, C.Ferris, I.Dean, B.Williams, R.Neal; Dennington Under 18: T.Langdon, T.Moana, I.Frith, J.Maher, J.Hyland, C.Hoggan
Russells Creek Under 18 2.1 5.2 8.5 9.6 (60)
South Rovers Under 18 3.2 3.3 4.6 6.8 (44)
GOALS: Russells Creek Under 18: O.Dowling 4, K.Chatfield 3, J.Chatfield 2; South Rovers Under 18: J.Hope 1, H.O'Callaghan 1, J.Bonnett 1, H.Jenkins 1, D.Bean 1, W.Keutenius 1
BEST: Russells Creek Under 18: C.Hoye, D.Stokes, J.Chatfield, O.Dowling, J.Jenkins, E.Debono; South Rovers Under 18: H.Jenkins, D.Bean, T.Matheson, J.Struth, H.O'Callaghan, O.Kenna
NETBALL
A GRADE
Nirranda A Grade 15, 37, 53, 77, (77)
Timboon A Grade 11, 18, 23, 27, (27)
BEST
Nirranda A Grade:
Amanda Gilbert 3 Joanna Couch 2 Steph Townsend 1
Timboon A Grade:
Bethany Hallyburton 3 Jorja Nieuwenhuizen 2 Laura Rosolin 1
GOALS
Nirranda A Grade:
Amanda Gilbert 43 Steph Townsend 34
Timboon A Grade:
Laura Rosolin 17 Macy Gale 10
Panmure A Grade 4, 17, 27, 39, (39)
Kolora Noorat A Grade 16, 33, 47, 57, (57)
BEST
Panmure A Grade:
Rhianna Bidmade 3 Arliah Stuart 2 Sophie Melican 1
Kolora Noorat A Grade:
Meg O'Sullivan 3 Lillie Bourke 1
GOALS
Panmure A Grade:
Sienna Wickenton 23 Rhianna Bidmade 16
Kolora Noorat A Grade:
Lillie Bourke 42 Hannah O'Connor 13 Eliza Smith 2
Old Collegians A Grade 7, 13, 20, 29, (29)
Dennington A Grade 8, 18, 27, 42, (42)
BEST
Old Collegians A Grade:
Annabel Lucas 3 Asha Huf 2 Sarah Bond 1
Dennington A Grade:
Ruby Wright 3 Zoe Fleming 2 Rachael Waterson 1
GOALS
Old Collegians A Grade:
Lilly Sanderson 20 Asha Huf 5 Paige Kermeen 4
Dennington A Grade:
Molly Evans 19 Zoe Fleming 13 Ruby Evans 6 Ella Gleeson 4
South Rovers A Grade 11, 25, 34, 44, (44)
Russells Creeks A Grade 10, 29, 43, 59, (59)
GOALS
South Rovers A Grade:
Renae Mauriks 26 Meg Downie 18
Russells Creeks A Grade:
Sophie Morton 19 Sarah Robertson 2
Allansford A Grade 11, 26, 33, 38, (38)
Merrivale A Grade 13, 27, 37, 40, (40)
BEST
Allansford A Grade:
Maddison Drake 3 Jessica Rohan 2 Lisa Pender 1
Merrivale A Grade:
Jessica Brereton 3 Kelsey Perry 2 Ashlan Noonan 1
GOALS
Allansford A Grade:
Maddison Drake 29 Brooke Dickey 8 Ellie Christoforou 1
Merrivale A Grade:
Paiyton Noonan 27 Kelsey Perry 7 Ashlan Noonan 1
A RESERVE
Nirranda A Reserve 12, 26, 38, 52, (52)
Timboon A Reserve 7, 12, 17, 23, (23)
BEST
Nirranda A Reserve:
Brianna Thwaites 3 Aleisha Mugavin 2 Taylah Willsher 1
Timboon A Reserve:
Tanya McKenzie 2 Isabelle Moorhead 1
GOALS
Nirranda A Reserve:
Grace Mugavin 26 Sophie Adams 17 Montana Wallace 5 Madison Parsons 4
Timboon A Reserve:
Isabelle Moorhead 12 Mereanna Van Ginkel 11
Old Collegians A Reserve 15, 31, 42, 52, (52)
Dennington A Reserve 7, 13, 21, 23, (23)
BEST
Old Collegians A Reserve:
Maddie O'Flynn 3 Scarlett Hunter 2 Victoria McPhee 1
Dennington A Reserve:
Amber Dowd 3 Gabby Hose 2 Mila Douglas 1
GOALS
Old Collegians A Reserve:
Scarlett Hunter 33 Maddie O'Flynn 14 Sheridyn Speed 5
Dennington A Reserve:
Abbey Day 9 Gemma Dance 8 Zara Welsh 6
Panmure A Reserve 5, 10, 17, 25, (25)
Kolora Noorat A Reserve 13, 21, 25, 31, (31)
BEST
Panmure A Reserve:
Sophie Melican 3 Lucy Rea 2 Sascha White 1
Kolora Noorat A Reserve:
Ruby Cain 3 Tahlia Malady 2
GOALS
Panmure A Reserve:
Lucy Rea 12 Hannah O'Sullivan 11
Kolora Noorat A Reserve:
Jessica Beasley 16
South Rovers A Reserve 8, 11, 16, 25, (25)
Russells Creeks A Reserve 11, 21, 33, 38, (38)
BEST
South Rovers A Reserve:
Emma Downie 3 Erin Cooknell 2 Arnika Innis-Harvey 1
Russells Creeks A Reserve:
Georgia O'Keefe 3 Ashlee Pavletich 2 Melina Kelson 1
GOALS
South Rovers A Reserve:
Alli Gainey 11 Arnika Innis-Harvey 10 Grace Downie 4
Russells Creeks A Reserve:
Ashlee Pavletich 18 Jenna CAHILL 15 Nicole Oshannessy 3 Jaynaya Miller 2
Allansford A Reserve 3, 14, 20, 28, (28)
Merrivale A Reserve 9, 16, 24, 36, (36)
BEST
Allansford A Reserve:
Nicole Smith 3 Amy McGillivray 2 Nicole Smith 1
Merrivale A Reserve:
Chloe Lovell 3 Grace Lynch 2 Amber Peake 1
GOALS
Allansford A Reserve:
Kate Schultz 16 Caitlin Boyce 11 Katie Monigatti 1
Merrivale A Reserve:
Chloe Lovell 22 Jennifer Netherway 14
B GRADE
Nirranda B Grade 18, 36, 50, 63, (63)
Timboon B Grade 9, 14, 20, 22, (22)
BEST
Nirranda B Grade:
Taleisha Ryan 2 Shannara Drake 1
Timboon B Grade:
Evie Gordon 3 Lucy Jones 2 Paige Redshaw 1
GOALS
Nirranda B Grade:
Grace Mugavin 44 Chelsea Walsh 16 Lori Young 3
Timboon B Grade:
Sarah Brown 11 Evie Gordon 11
South Rovers B Grade 5, 11, 16, 18, (18)
Russells Creeks B Grade 12, 25, 37, 46, (46)
BEST
South Rovers B Grade:
Wahine Douglas 3 Miah Boswell 2 Kasey Buck 1
Russells Creeks B Grade:
Chloe Lowery 3 Chelsea Smith 2 Anna Cole 1
GOALS
South Rovers B Grade:
Kasey Buck 10 Jorgia Lowther 5 Lilli McLean 3
Russells Creeks B Grade:
Chloe Lowery 30 Amity Brookes 9 Chelsea Smith 7
Panmure B Grade 5, 10, 11, 17, (17)
Kolora Noorat B Grade 10, 22, 37, 47, (47)
BEST
Panmure B Grade:
Hannah Cargill 3 Paige Hards 2 Jacoba Mungean 1
Kolora Noorat B Grade:
Penny Byron 3 Alexandra Smith 2 Meg Kenna 1
GOALS
Panmure B Grade:
Jacoba Mungean 10 Matilda Ryan 7
Kolora Noorat B Grade:
Katherine Sloane 23 Alexandra Smith 18 Meg Pekin 6
Old Collegians B Grade 4, 12, 14, 21, (21)
Dennington B Grade 4, 14, 25, 32, (32)
BEST
Old Collegians B Grade:
Charlotte Paton 3 Ziggy Wright 2
Dennington B Grade:
Grace Attrill 3 Brianna Brown 2
GOALS
Old Collegians B Grade:
Renee Mugavin 17 Chloe Eldred 4
Dennington B Grade:
Nikeeda Katsaros 14 Donna Chatfield 12 Isabella Ivanecky 5 Zahli Brookes 1
Allansford B Grade 5, 14, 22, 29, (29)
Merrivale B Grade 6, 15, 24, 29, (29)
BEST
Allansford B Grade:
Sonia Arms 3 Jessica Cheslett 2 Amber Sanderson 1
Merrivale B Grade:
Ashlyn Kent 3 Elodie Bailey 2 Ally Fedley 1
GOALS
Allansford B Grade:
Katie Monigatti 23 Aysha Holloway 6
Merrivale B Grade:
Ashlyn Kent 20 Jayde Kent 9
17 AND UNDER
Nirranda 17&U 5, 9, 15, 19, (19)
Timboon 17&U 13, 19, 27, 36, (36)
BEST
Nirranda 17&U:
molly mansbridge 3 Ella McDonald 1
Timboon 17&U:
Zalia Hanegraaf 3 Evie Gordon 2 Darcie Hutchins 1
GOALS
Nirranda 17&U:
Madison Parsons 12 Charlotte Vogels 7
Timboon 17&U:
Evie Gordon 9 Meg Duro 7
South Rovers 17&U 7, 20, 28, 39, (39)
Russells Creeks 17&U 6, 12, 17, 29, (29)
BEST
South Rovers 17&U:
Claire Benson 3
Russells Creeks 17&U:
Chloe Anderson 3 Heidi Wallace 2 khia dellar 1
GOALS
South Rovers 17&U:
Renae Mauriks 24
Russells Creeks 17&U:
khia dellar 26 Maggie Barker 2
Old Collegians 17&U 10, 17, 26, 31, (31)
Dennington 17&U 2, 6, 12, 18, (18)
BEST
Old Collegians 17&U:
Paige Kermeen 3 Maddi Crowe 1
Dennington 17&U:
Hannah Mcnamara 3
GOALS
Old Collegians 17&U:
Paige Kermeen 23
Dennington 17&U:
Hannah Mcnamara 13
Panmure 17&U 5, 8, 12, 19, (19)
Kolora Noorat 17&U 14, 20, 32, 44, (44)
BEST
Panmure 17&U:
Arliah Stuart 3 Sienna Wickenton 2 Audrey Moore 1
Kolora Noorat 17&U:
Matilda Curran 3 Nellie Sadler 1
GOALS
Panmure 17&U:
Sienna Wickenton 17 Isabella Dillon 1 Macey Porter 1
Kolora Noorat 17&U:
Matilda Curran 15 Meg Pekin 10
Allansford 17&U 7, 12, 16, 20, (20)
Merrivale 17&U 11, 20, 33, 44, (44)
BEST
Allansford 17&U:
Aysha Holloway 3 Amelia Membrey 2 Dana Russell 1
Merrivale 17&U:
Matilda Lenehan 1
GOALS
Allansford 17&U:
Ellie Christoforou 12 Aysha Holloway 8
Merrivale 17&U:
Matisse Batt 3
15 AND UNDER
Nirranda 15&U 0, 7, 10, 14, (14)
Timboon 15&U 13, 16, 19, 22, (22)
BEST
Nirranda 15&U:
Milan Clark 3 Summa Lambert 2
Timboon 15&U:
Olivia Benson 3 Martha Andrew 2 Willow Roberts 1
GOALS
Nirranda 15&U:
Jasmine Plozza 12 Lori Willsher 2
Timboon 15&U:
Meg Duro 12 Bella Savage 10
Allansford 15&U 12, 17, 27, 36, (36)
Merrivale 15&U 1, 5, 6, 13, (13)
BEST
Allansford 15&U:
Lexi Lowe 3 Eliza Byron 2 Olivia Anderson 1
Merrivale 15&U:
Tessa Byrne 3 Mia Pejovic 2 Ruby Bath 1
GOALS
Allansford 15&U:
Eliza Byron 20 Olivia Anderson 16
Merrivale 15&U:
Tessa Byrne 7 Jess Kent 3 Ruby Bath 1
South Rovers 15&U 1, 6, 10, 11, (11)
Russells Creeks 15&U 4, 7, 12, 18, (18)
BEST
South Rovers 15&U:
Clara Kenna 3 Amelia Bussell 2 Imogen Evans 1
Russells Creeks 15&U:
Rebecca Martin 3 Ava Macdonald 2 Ayrli Baxter 1\
GOALS
South Rovers 15&U:
Grace McCormack 6 Eadie Walther 2
Russells Creeks 15&U:
Reese McIntyre 10 Niamh Clarke 5
Old Collegians 15&U 10, 18, 26, 30, (30)
Dennington 15&U 3, 5, 10, 18, (18)
BEST
Old Collegians 15&U:
Sienna Addinsall 3 Paige Lenehan 2
Dennington 15&U:
Lexi Boyle 3 Charlotte Wythe 2
GOALS
Old Collegians 15&U:
Lila van der Starre 18 Kate Martin 7 Maya Furphy 5
Dennington 15&U:
Gemma Dance 14 Jayla Woller 4
Panmure 15&U 7, 20, 26, 32, (32)
Kolora Noorat 15&U 9, 13, 20, 22, (22)
BEST
Harriot Riches 3
GOALS
Panmure 15&U:
Lucy Rea 16 Renee Cowan 9 Violet Moore 7
Kolora Noorat 15&U:
Harriot Riches 16 Eliza Beaton 6
Panmure 15&U:
Eliza Goodall 3 Renee Cowan 2 Violet Moore 1
Kolora Noorat 15&U:
13 AND UNDER
Old Collegians 13&U 1, 1, 1, 1, (1)
Dennington 13&U 8, 13, 18, 21, (21)
BEST
Old Collegians 13&U:
Sophia Furphy 2
Dennington 13&U:
Indiana Moloney 1
GOALS
Dennington 13&U:
Maya Anderton 10 Lily Vickery 1
Panmure 13&U 3, 6, 12, 15, (15)
Kolora Noorat 13&U 10, 17, 19, 25, (25)
BEST
Panmure 13&U:
Tulleah Beckwith 3 Lexi McDonald 1
Kolora Noorat 13&U:
Jade Byron 3 Alexis Maher 2 Syriah Guy 1
GOALS
Panmure 13&U:
Maggie Shand 9 Emily Seniore 6
Kolora Noorat 13&U:
Skyla Coburn 13 Isla Spokes 9 Jade Byron 3
South Rovers 13&U 3, 12, 20, 26, (26)
Russells Creeks 13&U 11, 15, 20, 27, (27)
GOALS
South Rovers 13&U:
Cara Carlin 21 Sienna Johnson 1
Russells Creeks 13&U:
Ella Henriksen 27
Nirranda 13&U 3, 7, 10, 13, (13)
Timboon 13&U 4, 12, 22, 27, (27)
BEST
Nirranda 13&U:
Tilly Wallace 3 Indiana Parsons 1
Timboon 13&U:
Emily McLennan 3 Sophie Kuhl 2
GOALS
Nirranda 13&U:
Tilly Wallace 10 Indiana Parsons 3
Timboon 13&U:
Aysha Hollick 6 Emily McLennan 5
Allansford 13&U 9, 14, 19, 24, (24)
Merrivale 13&U 8, 12, 14, 17, (17)
BEST
Allansford 13&U:
Dakota Pyke 3 2 Isabella Clark 1
Merrivale 13&U:
Holly Pimblett 3 Mila Noonan 2 Charli Fish 1
GOALS
Allansford 13&U:
Isabella Clark 11 Amelie Ballinger 9 Lottie Ward 4
Merrivale 13&U:
Mila Noonan 2